-36%

Sansevieria Robusta Gray

(23 customer reviews) 0 sold

Current price is: ₹485.00. Original price was: ₹760.00.

Sansevieria Robusta Gray ?️? A strong, silvery snake plant with upright leaves. Stylish, low-maintenance & air-purifying! ?

4

Current price is: ₹485.00. Original price was: ₹760.00.

Add to cart
Buy Now
Description

Add a modern, sculptural touch to your space with the Sansevieria Robusta Gray — a resilient and bold indoor plant known for its thick, upright gray-green foliage with silver accents ??️?. This striking snake plant is a favorite for minimalists and plant collectors alike, thanks to its architectural shape and hardy nature.

The broad, sword-like leaves have a unique matte texture and a silvery sheen, giving it a cool-toned, futuristic vibe that pairs well with modern, industrial, or contemporary décor. Whether placed on the floor in a tall planter or nestled on a shelf, it commands attention while asking for very little care ??

Perfect for low-light corners, offices, or bedrooms, Sansevieria Robusta Gray is known for its ability to clean the air and thrive on neglect. It requires minimal watering, tolerates dry conditions, and adds a calm, strong presence to any room.

If you’re looking for a plant that’s low-maintenance but high on impact, the Robusta Gray Snake Plant is the perfect pick!

Reviews (23)

23 reviews for Sansevieria Robusta Gray

  1. Sai Bhardwaj

    Sai Bhardwaj

    Received the Sansevieria Robusta Gray today. Average Plant Size and planting instructions were very helpful. good product for the purchase.

  2. Aaryan Desai

    Aaryan Desai

    Satisfied with Sansevieria Robusta Gray. good product. Average Plant Size and good and safe packing also good.

  3. Rashmi Singh

    Rashmi Singh

    The Sansevieria Robusta Gray variety is amazing. good and safe packing and fast shipping. planting instructions were very helpful too!

  4. Aditi Sharma

    Aditi Sharma

    The Sansevieria Robusta Gray is a good and safe packing. caring support and fast shipping. Really satisfied with the quality.

  5. Divya Singh

    Divya Singh

    Excellent experience buying Sansevieria Robusta Gray. planting instructions were very helpful, good and safe packing, and good and healthy plant. Highly recommended.

  6. Ishaan Desai

    Ishaan Desai

    I’m very happy with my Sansevieria Robusta Gray. It came with good product. planting instructions were very helpful and Average Plant Size were provided.

  7. Siddharth Verma

    Siddharth Verma

    Quality Sansevieria Robusta Gray plant. best price. fast shipping and good product are a plus.

  8. Swati Nair

    Swati Nair

    Received the Sansevieria Robusta Gray today. Average Plant Size and good and safe packing. good and healthy plant for the purchase.

  9. Preeti Patel

    Preeti Patel

    Received the Sansevieria Robusta Gray today. fast shipping and Average Plant Size. good product for the purchase.

  10. Riya Rao

    Riya Rao

    Received the Sansevieria Robusta Gray today. good and safe packing and caring support. Average Plant Size for the purchase.

  11. Siddharth Patil

    Siddharth Patil

    The Sansevieria Robusta Gray variety is amazing. best price and fast shipping. good product too!

  12. Rohan Trivedi

    Rohan Trivedi

    I’m very happy with my Sansevieria Robusta Gray. It came with good and safe packing. caring support and fast shipping were provided.

  13. Nisha Chawla

    Nisha Chawla

    Amazing Sansevieria Robusta Gray! good product, good and healthy plant, and best price. Highly recommended.

  14. Karan Nair

    Karan Nair

    The Sansevieria Robusta Gray arrived safely. fast shipping. Also, good product and caring support.

  15. Priya Bhardwaj

    Priya Bhardwaj

    Excellent experience buying Sansevieria Robusta Gray. good product, good and healthy plant, and fast shipping. Highly recommended.

  16. Vikram Choudhury

    Vikram Choudhury

    The Sansevieria Robusta Gray arrived safely. caring support. Also, good product and good and healthy plant.

  17. Pooja Nair

    Pooja Nair

    The Sansevieria Robusta Gray plant is really good and safe packing. good product and caring support made it a great deal.

  18. Amit Verma

    Amit Verma

    Quality Sansevieria Robusta Gray plant. fast shipping. Average Plant Size and planting instructions were very helpful are a plus.

  19. Deepak Patel

    Deepak Patel

    Received my Sansevieria Robusta Gray today. good and safe packing and planting instructions were very clear. good and healthy plant for the purchase.

  20. Aditi Sharma

    Aditi Sharma

    Quality Sansevieria Robusta Gray plant. fast shipping. caring support and good product are a plus.

  21. Ananya Desai

    Ananya Desai

    Satisfied with Sansevieria Robusta Gray. good and safe packing. caring support and Average Plant Size also good.

  22. Deepak Verma

    Deepak Verma

    Received my Sansevieria Robusta Gray today. best price and good product. fast shipping for the purchase.

  23. Rohan Verma

    Rohan Verma

    The Sansevieria Robusta Gray plant is really good and healthy plant. best price and good product made it a great deal.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

×
🌿
Kindly Note
Dear Customer, WhatsApp calls are not allowed on this number. Please share your queries and requirements via WhatsApp chat only. Thank you for your cooperation!